ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5
The Associated Board of the Royal Schools of Music (Publishing) Limited 教育 4+ £7.99
3.14 · 146 条评分
当前最佳位置
#17
跨越3个商店
峰值
#15跟踪天数
51评分
146 图表历史
51 天由我们记录
商店
今天在3中绘制图表
评分
146 在App Store上
价格
在我们的窗口中更改了27次
安装和收入
苹果没有发布 — 我们不猜测
历史
基于 Astrina 自己的每日快照构建 — 每天一个数据点。
图表位置 — 🇬🇧 付费榜单
23.07 28.08 24.09
显示数字
| 天 | 位置 |
|---|---|
| 23.07 | #27 |
| 24.07 | #28 |
| 25.07 | #43 |
| 01.08 | #27 |
| 02.08 | #43 |
| 03.08 | #34 |
| 04.08 | #31 |
| 05.08 | #16 |
| 06.08 | #43 |
| 07.08 | #50 |
| 08.08 | #56 |
| 09.08 | #28 |
| 11.08 | #42 |
| 14.08 | #31 |
| 15.08 | #49 |
| 17.08 | #47 |
| 18.08 | #52 |
| 19.08 | #27 |
| 20.08 | #33 |
| 21.08 | #46 |
| 22.08 | #37 |
| 24.08 | #58 |
| 25.08 | #55 |
| 26.08 | #38 |
| 27.08 | #33 |
| 28.08 | #21 |
| 29.08 | #51 |
| 30.08 | #58 |
| 02.09 | #22 |
| 03.09 | #15 |
| 04.09 | #19 |
| 05.09 | #25 |
| 06.09 | #30 |
| 07.09 | #40 |
| 08.09 | #29 |
| 09.09 | #34 |
| 10.09 | #19 |
| 11.09 | #22 |
| 12.09 | #22 |
| 13.09 | #22 |
| 14.09 | #18 |
| 15.09 | #25 |
| 16.09 | #21 |
| 17.09 | #19 |
| 18.09 | #30 |
| 19.09 | #27 |
| 20.09 | #21 |
| 21.09 | #19 |
| 22.09 | #21 |
| 23.09 | #16 |
| 24.09 | #17 |
评分数量
23.07 14.08 30.08
显示数字
| 天 | 评分 |
|---|---|
| 23.07 | 145 |
| 24.07 | 145 |
| 25.07 | 145 |
| 01.08 | 145 |
| 02.08 | 145 |
| 03.08 | 145 |
| 04.08 | 145 |
| 05.08 | 145 |
| 06.08 | 145 |
| 07.08 | 145 |
| 08.08 | 145 |
| 09.08 | 145 |
| 11.08 | 145 |
| 14.08 | 145 |
| 15.08 | 145 |
| 17.08 | 145 |
| 18.08 | 145 |
| 19.08 | 145 |
| 20.08 | 145 |
| 21.08 | 145 |
| 22.08 | 145 |
| 24.08 | 145 |
| 25.08 | 145 |
| 26.08 | 145 |
| 27.08 | 145 |
| 28.08 | 145 |
| 29.08 | 145 |
| 30.08 | 145 |
截图
关于此应用
The OFFICIAL ABRSM Aural Trainer contains interactive challenges to help develop your music aural skills (listening skills). Anyone can use it, but it is designed around ABRSM’s aural tests for Grades 1 to 5. The app can be used in any order, however often you like, on your own or with your teacher.
Use ABRSM Aural Trainer to:
• Improve your sense of pulse and metre (feeling the beat).
• Exercise your musical memory (remember how music sounds and be able to repeat it or spot differences and mistakes).
• Develop your confidence and accuracy at sight-singing (reading and singing the music you see).
• Learn to describe dynamics, articulation, tempo and tonality.
• Practise identifying the features in music that make-up its style and character.
• Develop the skills to know when a piece of music was written.
The app covers the following ABRSM aural test content:
• Pulse and Metre
• Echoes
• Differences
• Melodic Repetition
• Sight-singing
• Musical Features
• Rhythmic Repetition
• Metre
Tackle each element in stages using the preparation exercises.
All exercises are fully interactive. Each one gives you the opportunity to repeat the question, or to compare your response to the correct answer and hear the music again. The app also features supporting tools including an interval trainer, progress tracker and guides to the aural tests in ABRSM graded music exams.
Many exercises are automatically marked by the application. Self-review and critical listening are also key to successful development of the musical ear, which is why the app provides tools for you to review and evaluate your performance against sample responses in all cases. Your progress is logged whenever you use the app, so you can always see at a glance the areas you might want to revisit.
Use ABRSM Aural Trainer to:
• Improve your sense of pulse and metre (feeling the beat).
• Exercise your musical memory (remember how music sounds and be able to repeat it or spot differences and mistakes).
• Develop your confidence and accuracy at sight-singing (reading and singing the music you see).
• Learn to describe dynamics, articulation, tempo and tonality.
• Practise identifying the features in music that make-up its style and character.
• Develop the skills to know when a piece of music was written.
The app covers the following ABRSM aural test content:
• Pulse and Metre
• Echoes
• Differences
• Melodic Repetition
• Sight-singing
• Musical Features
• Rhythmic Repetition
• Metre
Tackle each element in stages using the preparation exercises.
All exercises are fully interactive. Each one gives you the opportunity to repeat the question, or to compare your response to the correct answer and hear the music again. The app also features supporting tools including an interval trainer, progress tracker and guides to the aural tests in ABRSM graded music exams.
Many exercises are automatically marked by the application. Self-review and critical listening are also key to successful development of the musical ear, which is why the app provides tools for you to review and evaluate your performance against sample responses in all cases. Your progress is logged whenever you use the app, so you can always see at a glance the areas you might want to revisit.
详情
| 开发者 | The Associated Board of the Royal Schools of Music (Publishing) Limited |
|---|---|
| 类别 | 教育 |
| 价格 | £7.99 |
| 年龄评级 | 4+ |
| 版本 | 3.4 |
| 大小 | 409 MB |
| 最低 iOS | 12.0 |
| 包 ID | com.abrsm.auraltrainer12345 |
| 发布 | 2012-02-28 |
| 最后更新 | 2024-05-30 |
| 语言 | 1 语言 |
此页面回答的问题
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 应用评论
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 应用评级
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 下载
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 应用商店排名
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 评论
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 评论和评分
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 是否合法
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 是否是骗局
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 真实用户评论
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 评分
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 投诉
- 人们对 ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 的看法
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 应用 评论
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 优缺点
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 经验
- 我应该信任 ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 吗
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 反馈
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 评论 2026
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 检查
- ABRSM Aural Trainer Grades 1-5 安全检查