Company flagged
Shri. Rahul Banerjee
Company reviews
Type Company Card addedAugust 10 Threat lists flagged Reviews1
people’s rating
—
nobody has rated it yet. Yours will be the first.
5 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
Astrina AI 3.0
Counted separately and kept out of the people’s average — otherwise one machine score would read as the readers’ opinion.
Threat lists · flagged Scam
This was reported as fraud — usually a fake shop, investment or giveaway.
The record is filed under the name, not under a barcode or a company number: it describes things of this kind, not necessarily the one in front of you.
On our lists sinceAugust 10, 2026
What to do: Do not enter passwords, card details or seed phrases, and do not send money.
Where this came from: India NSE debarred entities list — An official register of sanctions, bans and enforcement actions.
Is this your listing? Sign in to claim it and reply to reviews.
Reviews · 1
Shri. Rahul Banerjee feels like an administrative company entry first and a business profile second, which is a useful clue in itself. By our assessment, there is no checked public detail here to turn the name into a fuller portrait, so the card stays at the level of a bare listing. That makes it weak for anyone looking for product, sector, or service information, but perfectly serviceable as a register-style label. In use, it is the kind of entry you note, not the kind you learn from.
Report
No live reviews here yet The first review from an account gets the green tick and sets the average for this listing. Write the first one
Have more to say? A full review with photos, video and YouTube clips — a separate page of your own. Write a full review
Write a review
Guest reviews are published after moderation. Sign in to publish instantly.
What this page answers
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee reviews
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee reviews and ratings
- is Shri. Rahul Banerjee legit
- is Shri. Rahul Banerjee a scam
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee real user reviews
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee rating
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee complaints
- what people say about Shri. Rahul Banerjee
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee company reviews
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee pros and cons
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee experience
- should I trust Shri. Rahul Banerjee
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee feedback
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee review 2026
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee check
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee safety check
- reviews about Shri. Rahul Banerjee
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee customer reviews
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee honest review
- Shri. Rahul Banerjee worth it