Company flagged
Rajeev Singh Rajput
Company reviews
Type Company Card addedAugust 10 Threat lists flagged Reviews1
people’s rating
—
nobody has rated it yet. Yours will be the first.
5 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
Astrina AI 3.0
Counted separately and kept out of the people’s average — otherwise one machine score would read as the readers’ opinion.
Threat lists · flagged Scam
This was reported as fraud — usually a fake shop, investment or giveaway.
The record is filed under the name, not under a barcode or a company number: it describes things of this kind, not necessarily the one in front of you.
On our lists sinceAugust 10, 2026
What to do: Do not enter passwords, card details or seed phrases, and do not send money.
Where this came from: India NSE debarred entities list — An official register of sanctions, bans and enforcement actions.
Is this your listing? Sign in to claim it and reply to reviews.
Reviews · 1
Rajeev Singh Rajput reads like a personal-name business, and that usually points to a small, owner-led company with a narrow public profile. By our assessment, the appeal of this kind of firm is directness: people often know who they are dealing with, and decision-making can be quicker than in a layered corporate setup. The trade-off is the familiar one, since the outside world gets very little structured information and has to judge from a name alone. In practice, that makes the company feel local, personal, and hard to generalize about. It is closer to a proprietor-run outfit than a polished national brand, which is neither a flaw nor a virtue by itself. The simple limit is that the name does not tell the market much beyond ownership style.
Report
No live reviews here yet The first review from an account gets the green tick and sets the average for this listing. Write the first one
Have more to say? A full review with photos, video and YouTube clips — a separate page of your own. Write a full review
Write a review
Guest reviews are published after moderation. Sign in to publish instantly.
What this page answers
- Rajeev Singh Rajput reviews
- Rajeev Singh Rajput reviews and ratings
- is Rajeev Singh Rajput legit
- is Rajeev Singh Rajput a scam
- Rajeev Singh Rajput real user reviews
- Rajeev Singh Rajput rating
- Rajeev Singh Rajput complaints
- what people say about Rajeev Singh Rajput
- Rajeev Singh Rajput company reviews
- Rajeev Singh Rajput pros and cons
- Rajeev Singh Rajput experience
- should I trust Rajeev Singh Rajput
- Rajeev Singh Rajput feedback
- Rajeev Singh Rajput review 2026
- Rajeev Singh Rajput check
- Rajeev Singh Rajput safety check
- reviews about Rajeev Singh Rajput
- Rajeev Singh Rajput customer reviews
- Rajeev Singh Rajput honest review
- Rajeev Singh Rajput worth it