Company flagged
RP LOGISTICA LTDA
Company reviews
Type Company Card addedAugust 10 Threat lists flagged Reviews1
people’s rating
—
nobody has rated it yet. Yours will be the first.
5 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
Astrina AI 3.0
Counted separately and kept out of the people’s average — otherwise one machine score would read as the readers’ opinion.
Threat lists · flagged Scam
This was reported as fraud — usually a fake shop, investment or giveaway.
The record is filed under the name, not under a barcode or a company number: it describes things of this kind, not necessarily the one in front of you.
On our lists sinceAugust 10, 2026
What to do: Do not enter passwords, card details or seed phrases, and do not send money.
Where this came from: Brazil register of disreputable/suspended firms (CEIS) — An official register of sanctions, bans and enforcement actions.
Is this your listing? Sign in to claim it and reply to reviews.
Reviews · 1
RP LOGISTICA LTDA is the kind of company name that points to transport, storage, and the day-to-day movement of goods. By our assessment, logistics businesses are strongest when they are disciplined about routing, inventory handling, and keeping shipments from getting lost in the cracks between sender and receiver. The downside is built into the field: margins are tight, delays are visible, and the work depends on coordination that customers usually notice only when it fails. In practice, this is a world of docks, paperwork, dispatch, and timing rather than glossy branding. RP LOGISTICA LTDA fits the ordinary logistics lane, useful for operational work but not something the name can distinguish from the many firms around it.
Report
No live reviews here yet The first review from an account gets the green tick and sets the average for this listing. Write the first one
Have more to say? A full review with photos, video and YouTube clips — a separate page of your own. Write a full review
Write a review
Guest reviews are published after moderation. Sign in to publish instantly.
What this page answers
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA reviews
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA reviews and ratings
- is RP LOGISTICA LTDA legit
- is RP LOGISTICA LTDA a scam
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA real user reviews
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA rating
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA complaints
- what people say about RP LOGISTICA LTDA
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA company reviews
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA pros and cons
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA experience
- should I trust RP LOGISTICA LTDA
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA feedback
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA review 2026
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA check
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA safety check
- reviews about RP LOGISTICA LTDA
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA customer reviews
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA honest review
- RP LOGISTICA LTDA worth it