Company flagged
FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA
Company reviews
Type Company Card addedAugust 10 Threat lists flagged Reviews1
people’s rating
—
nobody has rated it yet. Yours will be the first.
5 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
Astrina AI 3.0
Counted separately and kept out of the people’s average — otherwise one machine score would read as the readers’ opinion.
Threat lists · flagged Scam
This was reported as fraud — usually a fake shop, investment or giveaway.
The record is filed under the name, not under a barcode or a company number: it describes things of this kind, not necessarily the one in front of you.
On our lists sinceAugust 10, 2026
What to do: Do not enter passwords, card details or seed phrases, and do not send money.
Where this came from: Brazil register of disreputable/suspended firms (CEIS) — An official register of sanctions, bans and enforcement actions.
Is this your listing? Sign in to claim it and reply to reviews.
Reviews · 1
FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA reads like a foundation or nonprofit body, the sort of name used by organizations that work with culture, education, social projects, or local support. By our assessment, that gives it a clear strength when the job is continuity: foundations can keep programs going, raise money, and act patiently where commercial firms would move on. The limit is that a foundation is only as strong as its mission and management, and from the name alone there is no way to tell the scale or field. In practice these bodies often feel slow and administrative, with their work hidden behind reports, partners, and grant logic. FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA sits in the broad nonprofit world rather than the market world, and that makes it more about purpose than about selling anything.
Report
No live reviews here yet The first review from an account gets the green tick and sets the average for this listing. Write the first one
Have more to say? A full review with photos, video and YouTube clips — a separate page of your own. Write a full review
Write a review
Guest reviews are published after moderation. Sign in to publish instantly.
What this page answers
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA reviews
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA reviews and ratings
- is FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA legit
- is FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA a scam
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA real user reviews
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA rating
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA complaints
- what people say about FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA company reviews
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA pros and cons
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA experience
- should I trust FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA feedback
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA review 2026
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA check
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA safety check
- reviews about FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA customer reviews
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA honest review
- FUNDAÇÃO NATIVA worth it