Company flagged
Chanthasounthone, Bounlert
Company reviews
Type Company Card addedAugust 10 Threat lists flagged Reviews1
people’s rating
—
nobody has rated it yet. Yours will be the first.
5 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
Astrina AI 3.0
Counted separately and kept out of the people’s average — otherwise one machine score would read as the readers’ opinion.
Threat lists · flagged Scam
This was reported as fraud — usually a fake shop, investment or giveaway.
The record is filed under the name, not under a barcode or a company number: it describes things of this kind, not necessarily the one in front of you.
On our lists sinceAugust 10, 2026
What to do: Do not enter passwords, card details or seed phrases, and do not send money.
Where this came from: Asian Development Bank sanctions (debarred) — An official register of sanctions, bans and enforcement actions.
Is this your listing? Sign in to claim it and reply to reviews.
Reviews · 1
Chanthasounthone, Bounlert is a personal-name company entry, and that usually points to a very small business or proprietor-style setup rather than a broad brand. By our assessment, the appeal of such a name is directness: it tells you the business is anchored to a person, not to a polished corporate identity. The limit is just as direct, because there is no wider public profile here to judge and no clear sense of scale, line of work, or reach. In practice, this kind of company often feels local, narrow, and hard to place without extra context. It stands much closer to a one-name trading operation than to a recognisable corporate house.
Report
No live reviews here yet The first review from an account gets the green tick and sets the average for this listing. Write the first one
Have more to say? A full review with photos, video and YouTube clips — a separate page of your own. Write a full review
Write a review
Guest reviews are published after moderation. Sign in to publish instantly.
What this page answers
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert reviews
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert reviews and ratings
- is Chanthasounthone, Bounlert legit
- is Chanthasounthone, Bounlert a scam
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert real user reviews
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert rating
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert complaints
- what people say about Chanthasounthone, Bounlert
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert company reviews
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert pros and cons
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert experience
- should I trust Chanthasounthone, Bounlert
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert feedback
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert review 2026
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert check
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert safety check
- reviews about Chanthasounthone, Bounlert
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert customer reviews
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert honest review
- Chanthasounthone, Bounlert worth it