Company flagged
ANDREW GONCHAR
Company reviews
Type Company Card addedAugust 10 Threat lists flagged Reviews1
people’s rating
—
nobody has rated it yet. Yours will be the first.
5 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 1 0
Astrina AI 3.0
Counted separately and kept out of the people’s average — otherwise one machine score would read as the readers’ opinion.
Threat lists · flagged Scam
This was reported as fraud — usually a fake shop, investment or giveaway.
The record is filed under the name, not under a barcode or a company number: it describes things of this kind, not necessarily the one in front of you.
On our lists sinceAugust 10, 2026
What to do: Do not enter passwords, card details or seed phrases, and do not send money.
Where this came from: US FINRA enforcement actions — An official register of sanctions, bans and enforcement actions.
Is this your listing? Sign in to claim it and reply to reviews.
Reviews · 1
ANDREW GONCHAR has the feel of a personal-name business, which usually points to a small firm built around one person’s work. By our assessment, that makes it fit the world of services where reputation, referrals, and direct communication matter more than a public product. The good part is plainness: it does not hide behind a made-up brand. The limit is just as plain, because there is almost no way to tell from the name what specialty is inside. In use, this kind of company tends to be practical and direct, but only after someone already knows how to reach it. It belongs to the narrow end of its category and leaves the rest to context.
Report
No live reviews here yet The first review from an account gets the green tick and sets the average for this listing. Write the first one
Have more to say? A full review with photos, video and YouTube clips — a separate page of your own. Write a full review
Write a review
Guest reviews are published after moderation. Sign in to publish instantly.
What this page answers
- ANDREW GONCHAR reviews
- ANDREW GONCHAR reviews and ratings
- is ANDREW GONCHAR legit
- is ANDREW GONCHAR a scam
- ANDREW GONCHAR real user reviews
- ANDREW GONCHAR rating
- ANDREW GONCHAR complaints
- what people say about ANDREW GONCHAR
- ANDREW GONCHAR company reviews
- ANDREW GONCHAR pros and cons
- ANDREW GONCHAR experience
- should I trust ANDREW GONCHAR
- ANDREW GONCHAR feedback
- ANDREW GONCHAR review 2026
- ANDREW GONCHAR check
- ANDREW GONCHAR safety check
- reviews about ANDREW GONCHAR
- ANDREW GONCHAR customer reviews
- ANDREW GONCHAR honest review
- ANDREW GONCHAR worth it